Find Clark County, WA Public Schools near me, including addresses, hours, and phone numbers.
49th Street Academy Vancouver WA 14619 Northeast 49th Street 98682 360-604-6700
Alki Middle School Vancouver WA 1800 Northwest Bliss Road 98685 360-313-3200
Amboy Middle School Amboy WA 22115 Northeast Chelatchie Road 98601 360-885-6050
Battle Ground High School Battle Ground WA 300 West Main Street 98604 360-885-6500
Benjamin Franklin Elementary Vancouver WA 5206 Northwest Franklin Street 98663 360-313-1850
Burnt Bridge Creek Elementary School Vancouver WA 14619-A Northeast 49th Street 98682 360-604-6750
Burton Elementary School Vancouver WA 14015 Northeast 28th Street 98682 360-604-4975
Cam Academy Battle Ground WA 715 Northwest Onsdorff Boulevard 98604 360-885-6800
Camas High School Camas WA 26900 Southeast 15th Street 98607 360-833-5750
Cape Horn Skye Elementary School Washougal WA 9731 Washougal River Road 98671 360-954-3601
Captain Strong Battle Ground WA 1002 Northwest 6th Avenue 98604 360-885-6400
Cascade Middle School Vancouver WA 13900 Northeast 18th Street 98684 360-604-3600
Chief Umtuch Middle Battle Ground WA 700 Northwest 9th Street 98604 360-885-6350
Chinook Elementary School Vancouver WA 1900 Northwest Bliss Road 98685 360-313-1600
Clark County Juvenile Crt Services Vancouver WA 500 West 11th Street 98660 360-397-2201
Clark County Juvenile Detention School Vancouver WA 500 West 11th Street 98660 360-397-2201
Clark County Skills Center Vancouver WA 12200 Northeast 28th Street 98682 360-604-1050
Columbia River High Vancouver WA 800 Northwest 99th Street 98665 360-313-3900
Columbia Valley Elementary Vancouver WA 17500 Southeast Sequoia Circle 98683 360-604-3375
Covington Middle School Vancouver WA 11200 Northeast Rosewood Avenue 98662 360-604-6300
Crestline Elementary School Vancouver WA 13003 Southeast 7th Street 98683 360-604-3325
Daybreak Middle Battle Ground WA 1900 Northwest 20th Avenue 98604 360-885-6900
Daybreak Primary Battle Ground WA 1900 Northwest 20th Avenue 98604 360-885-6950
Discovery Middle School Vancouver WA 800 East 40th Street 98663 360-313-3300
Dorothy Fox Camas WA 2623 Northwest Sierra Street 98607 360-833-5700
Dwight D Eisenhower Elementary Vancouver WA 9201 Northwest 9th Avenue 98665 360-313-1700
Early Childhood Center Vancouver WA 13501 Northeast 28th Street 98682 360-604-3925
Early Childhood Education Center Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-1250
Early Childhood Intervention Serv School Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-1250
Ellsworth Elementary School Vancouver WA 512 Southeast Ellsworth Road 98664 360-604-6950
Endeavour Elementary School Vancouver WA 2701 Northeast 4 Seasons Lane 98684 360-604-4920
Esd 112 Open Doors Reengagement Vancouver WA 2500 Northeast 65th Avenue 98661 360-750-7500
Evergreen Flex Academy Vancouver WA 13501 Northeast 28th Street 98682 360-604-4032
Evergreen High School Vancouver WA 14300 Northeast 18th Street 98684 360-604-3700
Excelsior High School Washougal WA 1401 39th Street 98671 360-954-3300
Felida Elementary School Vancouver WA 2700 Northwest 119th Street 98685 360-313-1750
Fir Grove Childrens Center Vancouver WA 2920 Falk Road 98661 360-313-1800
Fircrest Elementary School Vancouver WA 12001 Northeast 9th Street 98684 360-604-6925
Fishers Landing Elementary School Vancouver WA 3800 Southeast Hiddenbrook Drive 98683 360-604-6650
Fort Vancouver High School Vancouver WA 5700 East 18th Street 98661 360-313-4000
Frontier Middle School Vancouver WA 7600 Northeast 166th Avenue 98682 360-604-3200
Fruit Valley Elementary School Vancouver WA 3410 Northwest Fruit Valley Road 98660 360-313-1900
Gaiser Middle School Vancouver WA 3000 Northeast 99th Street 98665 360-313-3400
Gate Program Vancouver WA 3100 East 18th Street 98661 360-313-1050
Gause Elementary Washougal WA 1100 34th Street 98671 360-954-3700
Ged/Re-Entry Program School Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-1330
George C Marshall Elementary Vancouver WA 6400 Macarthur Boulevard 98661 360-313-2400
Glenwood Heights Primary Vancouver WA 9716 Northeast 134th Street 98662 360-885-5250
Grass Valley Elementary Camas WA 3000 Northwest Grass Valley Drive 98607 360-833-5710
Green Mountain School Woodland WA 13105 Grinnell Road 98674 360-225-7366
Harmony Elementary School Vancouver WA 17404 Northeast 18th Street 98684 360-604-6600
Harney Elementary School Vancouver WA 3212 East Evergreen Boulevard 98661 360-313-2000
Harry S Truman Elementary School Vancouver WA 4505 Northeast 42nd Avenue 98661 360-313-2900
Hathaway Elementary Washougal WA 630 24th Street 98671 360-954-3800
Hayes Freedom High School Camas WA 1919 Northeast Ione Street 98607 360-833-5602
Hazel Dell Elementary School Vancouver WA 511 Northeast Anderson Street 98665 360-313-2050
Hearthwood Elementary School Vancouver WA 801 Northeast Hearthwood Boulevard 98684 360-604-6875
Hela High School Vancouver WA 9105 Northeast 9th Street 98664 360-604-6340
Helen Baller Elem Camas WA 1954 Northeast Garfield Street 98607 360-833-5720
Heritage High School Vancouver WA 7825 Northeast 130th Avenue 98682 360-604-3400
Hockinson Heights Elementary School Brush Prairie WA 20000 Northeast 164th Street 98606 360-448-6430
Hockinson Heights Intermediate Brush Prairie WA 19912 Northeast 164th Street 98606 360-448-6430
Hockinson High School Brush Prairie WA 16819 Northeast 159th Street 98606 360-448-6450
Hockinson Middle School Brush Prairie WA 15916 Northeast 182nd Avenue 98606 360-448-6440
Homelink River Battle Ground WA 610 Southwest Eaton Boulevard 98604 360-334-8200
Hough Elementary School Vancouver WA 1900 Daniels Street 98660 360-313-2100
Hudson's Bay High School Vancouver WA 1601 East McLoughlin Boulevard 98663 360-313-4400
Illahee Elementary School Camas WA 19401 Southeast 1st Street 98607 360-604-3350
Image Elementary School Vancouver WA 4400 Northeast 122nd Avenue 98682 360-604-6850
Iq Academy Washington Vancouver WA 13501 Northeast 28th Street 98682 360-604-6360
Jason Lee Middle School Vancouver WA 8500 Northwest 9th Avenue 98665 360-313-3500
Jefferson Middle School Vancouver WA 3000 Northwest 119th Street 98685 360-313-3700
Jemtegaard Middle School Washougal WA 35300 Southeast Evergreen Highway 98671 360-954-3400
La Center Elementary La Center WA 700 East 4th Street 98629 360-263-2134
La Center Home School Academy La Center WA 725 Northeast Highland Avenue 98629 360-263-2131
La Center Middle School La Center WA 700 East 4th Street 98629 360-263-2136
Lacamas Heights Elementary Camas WA 4600 Northeast Garfield Street 98607 360-833-5740
Lake Shore Elementary Vancouver WA 9300 Northwest 21st Avenue 98665 360-313-2250
Laurin Middle School Vancouver WA 13601 Northeast 97th Avenue 98662 360-885-5200
Legacy High School Vancouver WA 2205 Northeast 138th Avenue 98684 360-604-3900
Lewis And Clark High School Vancouver WA 2901 General Anderson Avenue 98661 360-313-4350
Liberty Middle School Camas WA 1612 Northeast Garfield Street 98607 360-833-5850
Lincoln Elementary School Vancouver WA 4200 Daniels Street 98660 360-313-2300
Maple Grove K-8 Battle Ground WA 12500 Northeast 199th Street 98604 360-885-6701
Maple Grove Primary School Battle Ground WA 12500 Northeast 199th Street 98604 360-885-6700
Maple Grove Senior High School Battle Ground WA 12500 Northeast 199th Street 98604 360-885-6750
Marrion Elementary School Vancouver WA 10119 Northeast 14th Street 98664 360-604-6825
Martin Luther King Elementary Vancouver WA 4801 Idaho Street 98661 360-313-2200
Mcloughlin Middle School Vancouver WA 5802 Macarthur Boulevard 98661 360-313-3600
Mill Plain Elementary School Vancouver WA 400 Southeast 164th Avenue 98684 360-604-6800
Minnehaha Elementary School Vancouver WA 2800 Northeast 54th Street 98663 360-313-2500
Mountain View High School Vancouver WA 1500 Southeast Blairmont Drive 98683 360-604-6100
Nierenberg Center Vancouver WA 105 South Lieser Road 98664 360-313-2401
Nw Allprep Vancouver WA 237 Northeast Chkalov Drive, 108 98684 503-313-6836
Open Doors Battle Ground Brush Prairie WA 11104 Northeast 149th Street 98606 360-885-5300
Open Doors Evergreen Vancouver WA 13501 Northeast 28th Street 98682 360-604-4005
Open Doors Vancouver Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-1000
Orchards Elementary School Vancouver WA 11405 Northeast 69th Street 98662 360-604-6975
Pacific Middle School Vancouver WA 2017 Northeast 172nd Avenue 98684 360-604-6500
Papermaker Preschool Camas WA 1919 Northeast Ione Street 98607 360-833-5570
Papermaker Preschool Camas WA 26900 Southeast 15th Street 98607 360-833-5400
Peter S Ogden Elementary Vancouver WA 8100 Northeast 28th Street 98662 360-313-2550
Pioneer Elementary School Vancouver WA 7212 Northeast 166th Avenue 98682 360-604-3300
Pleasant Valley Middle Vancouver WA 14320 Northeast 50th Avenue 98686 360-885-5500
Pleasant Valley Primary Vancouver WA 14320 Northeast 50th Avenue 98686 360-885-5550
Prairie High School Vancouver WA 11311 Northeast 119th Street 98662 360-885-5000
Preschool Infant Other Brush Prairie WA 11104 Northeast 149th Street 98606 360-885-5318
Prune Hill Elem Camas WA 1601 Northwest Tidland Street 98607 360-833-5730
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield WA 2630 South Hillhurst Road 98642 360-619-1320
Riverview Elementary School Vancouver WA 12601 Southeast Riverridge Drive 98683 360-604-6625
Roosevelt Elementary School Vancouver WA 2921 Falk Road 98661 360-313-2600
Sacajawea Elementary School Vancouver WA 700 Northeast 112th Street 98685 360-313-2750
Salmon Creek Elementary Vancouver WA 1601 Northeast 129th Street 98685 360-313-2800
Sarah J Anderson Elementary Vancouver WA 2215 Northeast 104th Street 98686 360-313-1500
Shahala Middle School Vancouver WA 601 Southeast 192nd Avenue 98683 360-604-3800
Sifton Elementary School Vancouver WA 7301 Northeast 137th Avenue 98682 360-604-6675
Silver Star Elementary School Vancouver WA 10500 Northeast 86th Street 98662 360-604-6775
Skyridge Middle School Camas WA 5220 Northwest Parker Street 98607 360-833-5800
Skyview High School Vancouver WA 1300 Northwest 139th Street 98685 360-313-4200
South Ridge Elementary Ridgefield WA 502 Northwest 199th Street 98642 360-619-1500
Special Services School Vancouver WA 14619 Northeast 49th Street 98682 360-604-4802
Summit View High School Brush Prairie WA 11104 Northeast 149th Street 98606 360-885-5331
Summit View Middle School Battle Ground WA 700 Northwest 20th Avenue 98604 360-885-5300
Sunset Elementary School Vancouver WA 9001 Northeast 95th Street 98662 360-604-6900
Tukes Valley Middle School Battle Ground WA 20601 Northeast 167th Avenue 98604 360-885-5304
Tukes Valley Primary Battle Ground WA 20601 Northeast 167th Avenue 98604 360-885-6200
Union High School Camas WA 6201 Northwest Friberg-Strunk Street 98607 360-604-6250
Union Ridge Elementary Ridgefield WA 330 North 5th Avenue 98642 360-750-7600
Vancouver Alternative Programs Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-4990
Vancouver Contracted Programs Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-1330
Vancouver Home Connection School Vancouver WA 2901 Falk Road 98661 360-313-4990
Vancouver Itech Preparatory Vancouver WA 14204 Northeast Salmon Creek Avenue 98686 360-313-5200
Vancouver School Of Arts And Academics Vancouver WA 3101 Main Street 98663 360-313-4600
Vancouver Virtual Learning Academy Vancouver WA 301 South Lieser Road 98664 360-313-4990
View Ridge Middle School Ridgefield WA 510 Pioneer Street 98642 360-619-1400
Walnut Grove Elementary Vancouver WA 6103 Northeast 72nd Avenue 98661 360-313-3000
Washington Elementary Vancouver WA 2908 S Street 98663 360-313-3050
Washington State School For The Blind Vancouver WA 2214 East 13th Street 98661 360-696-6321
Washington State School For The Deaf Vancouver WA 611 Grand Boulevard 98661 360-418-0401
Washougal High School Washougal WA 1201 39th Street 98671 360-954-3100
Washougal Special Services Washougal WA 4855 Evergreen Way 98671 360-954-3020
Woodburn Elementary Camas WA 2400 Northeast Woodburn Drive 98607 360-833-5860
Wyeast Middle School Vancouver WA 1112 Southeast 136th Avenue 98683 360-604-6400
Yacolt Primary Yacolt WA 406 West Yacolt Road 98675 360-885-6000
York Elementary School Vancouver WA 9301 Northeast 152nd Avenue 98682 360-604-3975